September 10th - 12th, 2021

  • Further information follow

*Within Confirmation

Ahmed Zohdi

Ahmed Zohdi

Egypt
team

Albert Sufianov

Russia
team

Alberto Feletti

Italy
team

Aliasgar V Moiyadi

India
team

Allan Taylor

South Africa
team

Amit Chakrabarty

India
team

Armando Basso

Argentina
team

Ashees Tandon

India
team

Azmi Alias

Malaysia
team

B. Sneha Chitra

India
team

Basant K Misra

India
team

Bin Xu

China
team

Christianto B. Lumenta

Germany
team

Chandrashekhar E. Deopujari

India
team

Charles Teo

Australia
team

Deepak Bhangale

India
team

Dong Van He

Vietnam
team

Ekkehard M. Kasper

Canada
team

Engelbert Knosp

Austria
team

Enrique Ferrer

Spain
team

Enrique Osario Fonseca

Colombia
team

Franco Servadei

Italy
team

Fransesco Acerbi

Italy
team

Fransesco Costa

Italy
team

Fuminari Komatsu

Japan
team

Garardo 'Gap' Legaspie

Philippines
team

George Kwok-Chu Wong

Hong Kong
team

Giancarlo Guizzardi

Italy
team

Giovanni Brogi

Italy
team

Guillermo Fernandes Molina

Argentina
team

Hiroyuki Kinouchi

Japan
team

Hotetsu Shimamoto

Japan
team

Hyeun Sung Kim

Republic of Korea
team

Imad Kanaan

Saudi Arabia
team

Isabelle Germano

USA
team

Ittichai Sakarunchai

Thailand
team

Ivan Radovanovic

Canada
team

Iype Cherian

India
team

Jeremy M. Steinberger

USA
team

Jie Tang

China
team

Joachim André Grotenhuis

Netherlands
team

Jorge Mura

Chile
team

Junichi Koyama

Japan
team

Kazuhiro Hongo

Japan
team

Keki Turel

India
team

Kentaro Mori

Japan
team

Kunihiko Kodama

Japan
team

Lucas Rasulic

Serbia
team

Lucia Benvenuti

Italy
team

M. Balamurugan

India
team

Mahmood Qureshi

Kenya
team

Manas K. Panigrahi

India
team

Marco Cenzato

Italy
team

Masaaki Taniguchi

Japan
team

Mehmet Zileli

Turkey
team

Michael E. Sughrue

Australia
team

Michael T. Lawton

USA
team

Mohd. Ahmed Ansari

India
team

Mojgan Hodaie

Canada
team

Naoki Akioka

Japan
team

Naoto Kimura

Japan
team

Naoya Kuwayama

Japan
team

Nikolai J. Hopf

Germany
team

Paolo Ferolli

Italy
team

Paresh Korde

India
team

Paulo Pereira

Portugal
team

Peter Nakaji

USA
team

Qing Lan

China
team

Roger Hartl

USA
team

Sakchai Sae-Heng

Thailand
team

Salman Sharif

Pakistan
team

Sarat P. Chandra

India
team

Scott Robertson

USA
team

Shinichi Yoshimura

Japan
team

Sujoy K. Sanyal

India
team

Takeo Goto

Japan
team

Tetsuya Goto

Japan
team

Tetsuya Nagatani

Japan
team

Timo Krings

Canada
team

Tomotaka Ohshima

Japan
team

Virendra D. Sinha

India
team

Vladimir Benes

Czech Republic
team

Wataro Tsuruta

Japan
team

Yerbol Mekambetov

Kazakhstan
team

Ying Mao

China
team

Yoko Kato

Japan
team

Zhang Hongqi

China

Abdul Hafid Bajamal

Achmad Adam

Achmad Fahmi Ba'abud

Adiguno Suryo Wicaksono

Affan Priyambodo

Ahmad Faried

Alfred Sutrisno Sim

Arie Ibrahim

Eka J. Wahjoepramono

Eko Agus Subagio

Eko Prasetyo

Gibran Aditiara Wibawa

Harsan

Joni Wahyuhadi

Lutfi Hendriansyah

Mirna Sobana A.

Muhamad Thohar Arifin

Muhammad Faris

Nur Setiawan Suroto

Nyoman Golden

Rahadian Indarto Susilo

Rohadi

Roland Sidabutar

Rully Hanafie Dahlan

Setyo Widi Nugroho

Sri Maliawan

Tjokorda Gde Bagus Mahadewa

Wawan Mulyawan

Wihasto Suryaningtyas

Wismaji Sadewo

Yudi Yuwono Wiwoho

Zainal Muttaqien

Zainy Hamzah

Further Information
Congress

Secretariat

Ms. Ririen

Komplek Perkantoran Duta Merlin Blok C 35 - 38 Jl. Gajah Mada 3-5, Jakarta Pusat

ismins2021@pharma-pro.com

ririn@pharma-pro.com

+6221 – 63869502 | +62 811-1609-822